Thursday, November 21

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Stephen F. Austin
at
Northwestern State
19:00 _ Harry Turpin Stadium, Natchitoches, LA
Nicholls State
at
Southeastern Louisiana
19:00 ESPN+ Strawberry Stadium, Hammond, LA

Friday, November 22

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Central Arkansas
at
Incarnate Word
19:30 _ Gayle and Tom Benson Stadium, San Antonio, TX

Saturday, November 23

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
William & Mary
at
Richmond
12:00 FloSports E. Claiborne Robins Stadium, Richmond, VA
Dartmouth
at
Brown
12:00 ESPN+ Brown Stadium, Providence, RI
Illinois State
at
Youngstown State
12:00 ESPN+ Arnold D. Stambaugh Stadium, Youngstown, OH
Western Carolina
at
12:00 ESPN Bryant-Denny Stadium, Tuscaloosa, AL
Wofford
at
Citadel
12:00 ESPN+ Johnson Hagood Stadium, Charleston, SC
Samford
at
12:00 SEC Network Jordan-Hare Stadium, Auburn, AL
Georgetown
at
Holy Cross
12:00 STADIUM Fitton Field, Worcester, MA
Hampton
at
Monmouth
12:00 ESPN CE Kessler Stadium, West Long Branch, NJ
Harvard
at
Yale
12:00 ESPNU Yale Bowl, New Haven, CT
Central Connecticut State
at
Duquesne
12:00 ESPN3 Arthur J. Rooney Athletic Field, Pittsburgh, PA
San Diego
at
Jacksonville
12:00 ESPN+ D.B. Milne Field, Jacksonville, FL
Bryant University
at
Wagner
12:00 NEC Front Row Hameline Field at Wagner College Stadium, Staten Island, NY
at
Rhode Island
12:00 FloSports Meade Stadium, Kingston, RI
Sacred Heart
at
Robert Morris
12:00 NEC Front Row Joe Walton Stadium, Moon Township, PA
Lafayette
at
Lehigh
12:30 MASN Murray H. Goodman Stadium, Bethlehem, PA
Bucknell
at
Fordham
13:00 Patriot League Network Jack Coffey Field, Bronx, NY
Delaware
at
Villanova
13:00 FloSports Villanova Stadium, Villanova, PA
Chattanooga
at
Virginia Military Institute
13:00 ESPN CE Alumni Memorial Field at Foster Stadium, Lexington, VA
Princeton
at
Pennsylvania
13:00 ESPN+ Franklin Field, Philadelphia, PA
Houston Baptist
at
Sam Houston State
13:00 ESPN+ Elliott T. Bowers Stadium, Huntsville, TX
Morgan State
at
Howard
13:00 ESPN3 William H. Greene Stadium, Washington D.C., MD
Point University
at
Furman
13:00 ESPN+ Paladin Stadium, Greenville, SC
Butler
at
Dayton
13:00 FACEBOOK Welcome Stadium, Dayton, OH
North Carolina Central
at
North Carolina A&T
13:00 ESPN CE BB&T Stadium, Greensboro, NC
Maine
at
New Hampshire
13:00 FloSports Wildcat Stadium, Durham, NH
Drake
at
Davidson
13:00 _ Richardson Stadium, Davidson, NC
St. Andrews
at
Presbyterian
13:00 ESPN+ Bailey Memorial Stadium, Clinton, SC
South Carolina State
at
Norfolk State
13:00 ESPN3 William 'Dick' Price Stadium, Norfolk, VA
Stetson
at
Morehead State
13:00 ESPN+ Jayne Stadium, Morehead, KY
Columbia
at
Cornell
13:30 ESPN+ Schoellkopf Field, Ithaca, NY
Albany
at
Stony Brook
14:00 FloSports Kenneth P. LaValle Stadium, Stony Brook, NY
Montana
at
Montana State
14:00 SportsNet RM Bobcat Stadium, Bozeman, MT
Gardner-Webb
at
Kennesaw State
14:00 ESPN+ Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, GA
Western Illinois
at
Northern Iowa
14:00 ESPN CE UNI-Dome, Cedar Falls, IA
Southern Utah
at
North Dakota
14:00 Pluto TV Alerus Center, Grand Forks, ND
St. Francis (PA)
at
Delaware State
14:00 ESPN3 Alumni Stadium, Dover, DE
Elon
at
Towson
14:00 FloSports Minnegan Field at Johnny Unitas Stadium, Towson, MD
Murray State
at
Southeast Missouri State
14:00 ESPN+ Houck Stadium, Cape Girardeau, MO
Mississippi Valley State
at
Alabama A&M
14:00 _ Louis Crews Stadium, Huntsville, AL
Eastern Kentucky
at
Jacksonville State
14:00 ESPN3 Burgess-Snow Field at JSU Stadium, Jacksonville, AL
Marist
at
Valparaiso
14:00 ESPN+ Brown Field, Valparaiso, IN
Cal Poly
at
Northern Colorado
14:05 Pluto TV Nottingham Field, Greeley, CO
Tennessee State
at
Tennessee Tech
14:30 ESPN+ Tucker Stadium, Cookeville, TN
at
Southern Illinois
15:00 ESPN+ Saluki Stadium, Carbondale, IL
Eastern Illinois
at
Austin Peay
15:00 ESPN+ Fortera Stadium, Clarksville, TN
Indiana State
at
Missouri State
15:00 ESPN+ Robert W. Plaster Stadium, Springfield, MO
South Dakota State
at
South Dakota
15:00 ESPN+ DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
Alcorn State
at
Jackson State
15:00 ESPN3 Mississippi Veterans Memorial Stadium, Jackson, MS
East Tennessee State
at
15:30 SEC Network+ Vanderbilt Stadium, Nashville, TN
Campbell
at
Charleston Southern
15:30 ESPN+ Buccaneer Field, North Charleston, SC
Florida A&M
at
Bethune-Cookman
15:30 ESPNews Camping World Stadium, Orlando, FL
Mercer
at
15:30 FSN Kenan Memorial Stadium, Chapel Hill, NC
Tennessee-Martin
at
15:30 SEC Network Kroger Field, Lexington, KY
Idaho State
at
Weber State
16:00 Eleven Sports Stewart Stadium, Ogden, UT
Idaho
at
Northern Arizona
16:00 Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
McNeese State
at
Lamar
16:00 ESPN CE Provost Umphrey Stadium, Beaumont, TX
Texas Southern
at
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
16:00 _ Simmons Bank Field, Pine Bluff, AR
Portland State
at
Eastern Washington
16:05 Pluto TV Roos Field, Cheney, WA
UC Davis
at
Sacramento State
17:00 Pluto TV Hornet Stadium, Sacramento, CA
Abilene Christian
at
19:30 SEC Network+ Davis Wade Stadium at Scott Field, Starkville, MS