Saturday, September 14

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Catholic University of America
at
Georgetown
12:00 Patriot League Network Cooper Field, Washington D.C., MD
Chattanooga
at
12:00 SEC Network Neyland Stadium, Knoxville, TN
Stetson
at
Marist
12:00 _ Tenney Stadium at Leonidoff Field, Poughkeepsie, NY
Furman
at
12:00 ACC Network Lane Stadium, Blacksburg, VA
Merrimack College
at
St. Francis (PA)
12:00 NEC Front Row DeGol Field, Loretto, PA
Citadel
at
12:30 ESPN CE Bobby Dodd Stadium at Historic Grant Field, Atlanta, GA
Sacred Heart
at
Lafayette
12:30 Patriot League Network Fisher Stadium, Easton, PA
Fordham
at
Bryant University
13:00 NEC Front Row Beirne Stadium, Smithfield, RI
at
Delaware
13:00 FloSports Tubby Raymond Field at Delaware Stadium, Newark, DE
Eastern Kentucky
at
Indiana State
13:00 ESPN+ Memorial Stadium (Terre Haute), Terre Haute, IN
Albany
at
Monmouth
13:00 ESPN+ Kessler Stadium, West Long Branch, NJ
Drake
at
South Dakota State
14:00 ESPN+ Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium, Brookings, SD
Norfolk State
at
14:00 ESPN CE Brooks Stadium, Conway, SC
Duquesne
at
Youngstown State
14:00 ESPN+ Arnold D. Stambaugh Stadium, Youngstown, OH
Central Connecticut State
at
Valparaiso
14:00 ESPN+ Brown Field, Valparaiso, IN
Houston Baptist
at
South Dakota
15:00 ESPN CE DakotaDome, Vermillion, SD
Dayton
at
Robert Morris
15:00 NEC Front Row Joe Walton Stadium, Moon Township, PA
Illinois State
at
Eastern Illinois
15:00 ESPN+ O'Brien Stadium, Charleston, IL
North Greenville University
at
Western Carolina
15:30 ESPN+ Bob Waters Field at E.J. Whitmire Stadium, Cullowhee, NC
Morgan State
at
16:00 FloSports Bridgeforth Stadium and Zane Showker Field, Harrisonburg, VA
Montana State
at
Western Illinois
16:00 ESPN+ Hanson Field, Macomb, IL
Kentucky Christian
at
Morehead State
16:00 ESPN+ Jayne Stadium, Morehead, KY
Eastern Washington
at
Jacksonville State
16:00 ESPN+ Burgess-Snow Field at JSU Stadium, Jacksonville, AL
Southeastern Louisiana
at
Ole Miss
16:00 SEC Network+ Vaught-Hemingway Stadium, Oxford, MS
Bethune-Cookman
at
16:00 ACC Network Hard Rock Stadium, Miami Gardens, FL
Lincoln University (PA)
at
Delaware State
16:00 _ Alumni Stadium, Dover, DE
Idaho State
at
16:15 Pac-12 Network Rice-Eccles Stadium, Salt Lake City, UT
Cal Poly
at
16:15 Pac-12 Network Reser Stadium, Corvallis, OR
Hampton
at
Howard
16:30 _ Soldier Field, Chicago, IL
Sam Houston State
at
North Dakota
17:00 Pluto TV Alerus Center, Grand Forks, ND
Idaho
at
17:00 ESPN3 Jonah Field at War Memorial Stadium, Laramie, WY
Fort Valley State University
at
Florida A&M
18:00 ESPN3 Bragg Memorial Stadium, Tallahassee, FL
Wagner
at
Stony Brook
18:00 FloSports Kenneth P. LaValle Stadium, Stony Brook, NY
North Carolina Central
at
Gardner-Webb
18:00 ESPN+ Ernest W. Spangler Stadium, Boiling Springs, NC
Kennesaw State
at
Alabama State
18:00 _ New ASU Stadium, Montgomery, AL
North Carolina A&T
at
Charleston Southern
18:00 ESPN+ Buccaneer Field, North Charleston, SC
Samford
at
Wofford
18:00 ESPN CE Gibbs Stadium, Spartanburg, SC
Taylor
at
Butler
18:00 _ Bud and Jackie Sellick Bowl, Indianapolis, IN
Colgate
at
William & Mary
18:00 FloSports Walter J. Zable Stadium at Cary Field, Williamsburg, VA
Elon
at
Richmond
18:00 FloSports E. Claiborne Robins Stadium, Richmond, VA
Villanova
at
Bucknell
18:00 Patriot League Network Christy Mathewson-Memorial Stadium, Lewisburg, PA
South Carolina State
at
18:00 ESPN3 Raymond James Stadium, Tampa, FL
Tennessee-Martin
at
Southern Illinois
19:00 ESPN+ Saluki Stadium, Carbondale, IL
New Hampshire
at
FIU
19:00 ESPN3 Riccardo Silva Stadium, Miami, FL
Lamar
at
19:00 ESPNU Kyle Field, College Station, TX
Nicholls State
at
Prairie View A&M
19:00 _ Panther Stadium at Blackshear Field, Prairie View, TX
Murray State
at
19:00 ESPN3 The Glass Bowl, Toledo, OH
Weber State
at
19:00 ESPN3 Mackay Stadium, Reno, NV
Jackson State
at
Tennessee State
19:00 _ Liberty Bowl Memorial Stadium, Memphis, TN
Abilene Christian
at
Central Arkansas
19:00 ESPN CE First Security Field at Estes Stadium, Conway, AR
Jacksonville
at
Presbyterian
19:00 ESPN+ Bailey Memorial Stadium, Clinton, SC
Alcorn State
at
McNeese State
19:00 _ Cowboy Stadium, Lake Charles, LA
Edward Waters
at
Southern University
19:00 _ Ace W. Mumford Stadium, Baton Rouge, LA
West Virginia Wesleyan
at
Davidson
19:00 _ Richardson Stadium, Davidson, NC
Western New Mexico
at
Northern Arizona
19:00 Pluto TV J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
Langston
at
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
19:00 _ Simmons Bank Field, Pine Bluff, AR
Towson
at
Maine
19:00 FloSports Morse Field at Harold Alfond Stadium, Orono, ME
Virginia-Wise
at
Tennessee Tech
19:00 ESPN+ Tucker Stadium, Cookeville, TN
Alabama A&M
at
North Alabama
19:00 ESPN+ Braly Municipal Stadium, Florence, AL
Austin Peay
at
Mercer
19:00 ESPN+ Five Star Stadium, Macon, GA
Northwestern State
at
19:30 SEC Network Tiger Stadium, Baton Rouge, LA
Southeast Missouri State
at
19:30 SEC Network+ Faurot Field at Memorial Stadium, Columbia, MO
Virginia Military Institute
at
East Tennessee State
19:30 ESPN+ William B. Greene Jr. Stadium, Johnson City, TN
Texas Southern
at
19:30 ESPN3 Cajun Field, Lafayette, LA
Missouri State
at
20:00 ESPN3 Yulman Stadium, New Orleans, LA
Stephen F. Austin
at
Southern Utah
20:05 Pluto TV Eccles Coliseum, Cedar City, UT
Northern Colorado
at
Sacramento State
21:00 Pluto TV Hornet Stadium, Sacramento, CA
Lehigh
at
UC Davis
22:00 Pluto TV Aggie Stadium (CA), Davis, CA
Portland State
at
22:15 ESPN2 Albertsons Stadium, Boise, ID
Montana
at
22:45 Pac-12 Network Autzen Stadium, Eugene, OR