Thursday, September 26

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Delaware State
at
North Carolina A&T
19:30 ESPNU BB&T Stadium, Greensboro, NC

Friday, September 27

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Brown
at
Harvard
19:00 ESPNews Harvard Stadium, Allston, MA

Saturday, September 28

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Holy Cross
at
12:00 ACC Network Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
Long Island University C.W. Post
at
Wagner
12:00 ESPN CE Hameline Field at Wagner College Stadium, Staten Island, NY
Delaware
at
12:30 ESPN CE Heinz Field, Pittsburgh, PA
Merrimack College
at
Lehigh
12:30 Patriot League Network Murray H. Goodman Stadium, Bethlehem, PA
Duquesne
at
New Hampshire
13:00 FloSports Wildcat Stadium, Durham, NH
St. Francis (PA)
at
Bryant University
13:00 NEC Front Row Beirne Stadium, Smithfield, RI
Cornell
at
Yale
13:00 ESPN+ Yale Bowl, New Haven, CT
Georgetown
at
Columbia
13:00 ESPN+ Robert K. Kraft Field at Lawrence A. Wien Stadium, Manhattan, NY
Ave Maria
at
Jacksonville
13:00 _ D.B. Milne Field, Jacksonville, FL
East Tennessee State
at
Furman
13:00 ESPN+ Paladin Stadium, Greenville, SC
Drake
at
Marist
13:00 _ Tenney Stadium at Leonidoff Field, Poughkeepsie, NY
North Carolina Wesleyan
at
Stetson
13:00 ESPN+ Spec Martin Municipal Stadium, DeLand, FL
Richmond
at
Fordham
13:00 Patriot League Network Jack Coffey Field, Bronx, NY
Bethune-Cookman
at
Howard
13:00 ESPN CE William H. Greene Stadium, Washington D.C., MD
Wofford
at
Virginia Military Institute
13:30 ESPN+ Alumni Memorial Field at Foster Stadium, Lexington, VA
at
Elon
14:00 FloSports Rhodes Stadium, Elon, NC
Charleston (WV)
at
Valparaiso
14:00 ESPN+ Brown Field, Valparaiso, IN
Citadel
at
Samford
15:00 ESPN+ Seibert Stadium, Homewood, AL
Kentucky State University
at
Jackson State
15:00 _ Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, IN
Jacksonville State
at
Austin Peay
15:00 ESPN+ Fortera Stadium, Clarksville, TN
Northern Arizona
at
Montana State
15:00 Pluto TV Bobcat Stadium, Bozeman, MT
Idaho
at
Northern Colorado
15:00 Eleven Sports Nottingham Field, Greeley, CO
Princeton
at
Bucknell
15:30 STADIUM Christy Mathewson-Memorial Stadium, Lewisburg, PA
Maine
at
Villanova
15:30 FloSports Villanova Stadium, Villanova, PA
Pennsylvania
at
Lafayette
15:30 Patriot League Network Fisher Stadium, Easton, PA
William & Mary
at
Albany
15:30 FloSports Bob Ford Field at Tom & Mary Casey Stadium, Albany, NY
Western Carolina
at
Chattanooga
16:00 ESPN+ Finley Stadium Davenport Field, Chattanooga, TN
Florida A&M
at
Norfolk State
16:00 ESPN CE William 'Dick' Price Stadium, Norfolk, VA
Presbyterian
at
North Alabama
16:00 ESPN+ Braly Municipal Stadium, Florence, AL
Montana
at
UC Davis
16:00 SportsNet RM Aggie Stadium (CA), Davis, CA
Towson
at
16:00 SEC Network Ben Hill Griffin Stadium, Gainesville, FL
Tennessee Tech
at
Eastern Illinois
17:00 ESPN CE O'Brien Stadium, Charleston, IL
Grambling State
at
Prairie View A&M
17:00 _ Cotton Bowl, Dallas, TX
North Dakota
at
Eastern Washington
17:05 Pluto TV Roos Field, Cheney, WA
Portland State
at
Idaho State
17:05 Pluto TV Holt Arena, Pocatello, ID
North Carolina Central
at
Morgan State
18:00 ESPN CE Hughes Stadium, Baltimore, MD
Robert Morris
at
Youngstown State
18:00 ESPN+ Arnold D. Stambaugh Stadium, Youngstown, OH
Reinhardt
at
Kennesaw State
18:00 ESPN+ Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, GA
Colgate
at
Dartmouth
18:00 ESPN+ Memorial Field, Hanover, NH
Tennessee State
at
Eastern Kentucky
18:00 ESPN+ Roy Kidd Stadium, Richmond, KY
Texas Southern
at
Houston Baptist
19:00 ESPN3 Husky Stadium, Houston, TX
Southern University
at
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
19:00 ESPN CE Simmons Bank Field, Pine Bluff, AR
Southeastern Louisiana
at
Northwestern State
19:00 ESPN+ Harry Turpin Stadium, Natchitoches, LA
Stony Brook
at
Rhode Island
19:00 FloSports Meade Stadium, Kingston, RI
Murray State
at
Tennessee-Martin
19:00 ESPN+ Hardy M. Graham Stadium, Martin, TN
Stephen F. Austin
at
Lamar
19:00 ESPN+ Provost Umphrey Stadium, Beaumont, TX
Nicholls State
at
19:00 ESPN CE Jim Wacker Field at Bobcat Stadium, San Marcos, TX
Campbell
at
Mercer
19:00 ESPN CE Five Star Stadium, Macon, GA
Mississippi Valley State
at
Alcorn State
19:00 _ Jack Spinks Stadium, Lorman, MS
Sam Houston State
at
McNeese State
19:00 ESPN+ Cowboy Stadium, Lake Charles, LA
Abilene Christian
at
Incarnate Word
19:00 _ Gayle and Tom Benson Stadium, San Antonio, TX
Central State (OH)
at
Alabama A&M
19:00 _ Ladd-Peebles Stadium, Mobile, AL
Northern Iowa
at
Weber State
20:00 Pluto TV Stewart Stadium, Ogden, UT
Cal Poly
at
Southern Utah
20:05 Pluto TV Eccles Coliseum, Cedar City, UT