Saturday, April 10

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Davidson
at
Presbyterian
11:00 ESPN+ Bailey Memorial Stadium, Clinton, SC
Drake
at
Butler
12:00 _ Bud and Jackie Sellick Bowl, Indianapolis, IN
Gardner-Webb
at
Robert Morris
12:00 _ Joe Walton Stadium, Moon Township, PA
Robert Morris
at
Charleston Southern
12:00 ESPN+ Buccaneer Field, North Charleston, SC
Valparaiso
at
Morehead State
12:00 ESPN+ Jayne Stadium, Morehead, KY
Stony Brook
at
New Hampshire
12:00 _ Wildcat Stadium, Durham, NH
Maine
at
Rhode Island
12:00 _ Meade Stadium, Kingston, RI
Lehigh
at
Lafayette
12:30 ESPN+ Fisher Stadium, Easton, PA
Texas Southern
at
Alcorn State
13:00 _ Jack Spinks Stadium, Lorman, MS
Villanova
at
Albany
13:00 _ Bob Ford Field at Tom & Mary Casey Stadium, Albany, NY
Richmond
at
William & Mary
13:00 _ Walter J. Zable Stadium at Cary Field, Williamsburg, VA
Fordham
at
Holy Cross
13:00 _ Fitton Field, Worcester, MA
Western Illinois
at
Southern Illinois
13:00 _ Saluki Stadium, Carbondale, IL
Furman
at
Citadel
13:00 ESPN+ Johnson Hagood Stadium, Charleston, SC
Bucknell
at
Lehigh
13:00 _ Murray H. Goodman Stadium, Bethlehem, PA
Central Washington University
at
Montana
13:00 _ Washington-Grizzly Stadium, Missoula, MT
Kennesaw State
at
Monmouth
13:00 ESPN+ Kessler Stadium, West Long Branch, NJ
North Dakota
at
Illinois State
13:00 _ Hancock Stadium, Normal, IL
Fordham
at
Bucknell
13:00 ESPN+ Christy Mathewson-Memorial Stadium, Lewisburg, PA
Howard
at
South Carolina State
13:30 _ Oliver C. Dawson Stadium, Orangeburg, SC
Chattanooga
at
Samford
14:00 _ Seibert Stadium, Homewood, AL
Wofford
at
Western Carolina
14:00 _ Bob Waters Field at E.J. Whitmire Stadium, Cullowhee, NC
South Dakota
at
South Dakota State
15:00 _ Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium, Brookings, SD
Idaho State
at
Weber State
15:00 Pluto TV Stewart Stadium, Ogden, UT
Mississippi Valley State
at
Alabama State
15:00 _ New ASU Stadium, Montgomery, AL
UC Davis
at
Cal Poly
15:00 _ Alex G. Spanos Stadium, San Luis Obispo, CA
Alabama A&M
at
Jackson State
15:00 ESPN Mississippi Veterans Memorial Stadium, Jackson, MS
Youngstown State
at
Missouri State
15:00 ESPN+ Robert W. Plaster Stadium, Springfield, MO
Stetson
at
San Diego
16:00 ESPN+ Torero Stadium, San Diego, CA
Elon
at
16:00 _ Bridgeforth Stadium and Zane Showker Field, Harrisonburg, VA
Southeastern Louisiana
at
Nicholls State
16:00 ESPN+ Manning Field at John L. Guidry Stadium, Thibodaux, LA
Idaho
at
Eastern Washington
16:05 Pluto TV Roos Field, Cheney, WA
McNeese State
at
Sam Houston State
17:00 ESPN+ Elliott T. Bowers Stadium, Huntsville, TX
Holy Cross
at
Colgate
17:00 _ Crown Field at Andy Kerr Stadium, Hamilton, NY
at
Northern Iowa
17:00 ESPN+ UNI-Dome, Cedar Falls, IA
Delaware
at
Delaware State
18:00 ESPN2 Alumni Stadium, Dover, DE
East Tennessee State
at
Mercer
18:00 ESPN+ Five Star Stadium, Macon, GA
Northern Arizona
at
Southern Utah
20:00 Pluto TV Eccles Coliseum, Cedar City, UT
Southern University
at
Prairie View A&M
20:00 _ Panther Stadium at Blackshear Field, Prairie View, TX
Northwestern State
at
Incarnate Word
20:00 ESPN+ Gayle and Tom Benson Stadium, San Antonio, TX

Sunday, April 11

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Austin Peay
at
Eastern Illinois
14:00 _ O'Brien Stadium, Charleston, IL
Sacred Heart
at
Duquesne
14:00 ESPN3 Arthur J. Rooney Athletic Field, Pittsburgh, PA
Jacksonville State
at
Murray State
15:00 ESPN+ Roy Stewart Stadium, Murray, KY
Southeast Missouri State
at
Tennessee State
15:30 ESPN+ Hale Stadium, Nashville, TN
Tennessee Tech
at
Tennessee-Martin
16:00 ESPN+ Hardy M. Graham Stadium, Martin, TN

Saturday, April 17

Matchup Time (ET) Broadcast Location
Holy Cross
at
Bucknell
14:00 CBSSN Christy Mathewson-Memorial Stadium, Lewisburg, PA